1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

No Events Found

2 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Hurray for the USA
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Happy Birthday America
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Spangled Summer
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Cold Connection
(10:00A-1:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
3 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Hurray for the USA
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Happy Birthday America
(9:00A-1:30P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
5 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Hurray for the USA
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Happy Birthday America
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Spangled Summer
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
8

No Events Found

9 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Time Travelers
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(8:30A-12:30P)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Kichen Chemistry 2.0
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Fairy Tale/Superhero
(9:00A-1:30P)
Artist Study- Monet
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Cold Connection
(10:00A-1:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(1:30P-4:00P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
10 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Time Travelers
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(8:30A-12:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Kichen Chemistry 2.0
(9:00A-4:00P)
Artist Study- Monet
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Fairy Tale/Superhero
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(1:30P-4:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
11 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Time Travelers
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(8:30A-12:30P)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Fairy Tale/Superhero
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Artist Study- Monet
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Kichen Chemistry 2.0
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(1:30P-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Thematic Rock Painting
(5:00P-6:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
12 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Time Travelers
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(8:30A-12:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Fairy Tale/Superhero
(9:00A-1:30P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Artist Study- Monet
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Kichen Chemistry 2.0
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Beach Buddies Exploration Camp
(1:30P-4:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
15

No Events Found

16 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Sports Mania
(6:45A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Science Camp-Digital Media Academy
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Under The Sea
(9:00A-1:30P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Artblox
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Cold Connection
(10:00A-1:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
17 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Sports Mania
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Digital Media Academy
(9:00A-4:00P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Artblox
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
18 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Sports Mania
(6:45A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Under The Sea
(9:00A-1:30P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Science Camp-Digital Media Academy
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Artblox
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Thematic Rock Painting
(5:00P-6:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
19 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Sports Mania
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Digital Media Academy
(9:00A-4:00P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Under The Sea
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Artblox
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
22

No Events Found

23 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Tropical Beach Bash
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Gardening/Bugs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
GulfLife
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
24 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Tropical Beach Bash
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Gardening/Bugs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
GulfLife
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
25 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Tropical Beach Bash
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
GulfLife
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Gardening/Bugs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Thematic Rock Painting
(5:00P-6:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(5:30P-6:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
26 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Tropical Beach Bash
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Advanced Beach Bums Camp
(8:30A-4:30P)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Gardening/Bugs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
GulfLife
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Thematic Rock Painting-Bug Rocks
(4:00P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Bat Kayak Tour
(6:00P-9:00P)
29

No Events Found

30 CAMPtacular-August Adventures
(7:00A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Best of Super Science
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Outer Space
(9:00A-1:30P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Glass Beadmaking All Levels
(6:00P-9:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
31 CAMPtacular-August Adventures
(7:00A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Best of Super Science
(9:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Outer Space
(9:00A-1:30P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Glass Fusing
(9:00A-12:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Acrylic All Levels
(1:00P-4:00P)
Off the Loom Beadweaving
(1:30P-4:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Clay/Rau Inter/Adv
(6:00P-9:00P)
Creative Mosaics
(6:00P-9:00P)
3D Lampwork/ Glass
(6:00P-9:00P)