1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
3

No Events Found

4 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Diving into Summer
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Hoo Are You?
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Stained Glass Beginner
(6:00P-9:00P)
Art of the Samurai
(7:00P-8:15P)
5 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Diving into Summer
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Hoo Are You?
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Little Picassos
(2:00P-4:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
6 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Diving into Summer
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Hoo Are You?
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Bodies in Motion
(2:00P-4:00P)
Silversmithing I/A
(2:00P-5:00P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Japanese for Children
(5:00P-6:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(5:30P-6:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Silversmithing I/A
(6:00P-9:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
7 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Diving into Summer
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Hoo Are You?
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
10

No Events Found

11 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Relay Rally
(6:45A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-1:30P)
Picasso's Palette
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Mission to Mars
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Stained Glass Beginner
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
12 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Relay Rally
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-1:30P)
Super Science Camp-Mission to Mars
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Picasso's Palette
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-12:23P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(1:30P-3:30P)
Little Picassos
(2:00P-4:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
13 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Relay Rally
(6:45A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Picasso's Palette
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-1:30P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Mission to Mars
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-12:23P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(1:30P-3:30P)
Silversmithing I/A
(2:00P-5:00P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Japanese for Children
(5:00P-6:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Silversmithing I/A
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
14 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Relay Rally
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Adventure Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(9:00A-1:30P)
Super Science Camp-Mission to Mars
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Picasso's Palette
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-12:23P)
Intermediate Tai Chi
(1:30P-3:30P)
Thematic Rock Painting-Bookmarks
(4:00P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
17

No Events Found

18 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Critter Connection
(6:45A-6:00P)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Kitchen Chemistry
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Dinosaurs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Abstracted Attitude
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Etiquette 101
(1:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Stained Glass Beginner
(6:00P-9:00P)
19 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Critter Connection
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Kitchen Chemistry
(9:00A-4:00P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Dinosaurs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Abstracted Attitude
(9:00A-4:00P)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Little Picassos
(2:00P-4:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
20 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Critter Connection
(6:45A-6:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Kitchen Chemistry
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Dinosaurs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Abstracted Attitude
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Silversmithing I/A
(2:00P-5:00P)
Bodies in Motion
(2:00P-4:00P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Japanese for Children
(5:00P-6:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Silversmithing I/A
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
21 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Critter Connection
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Super Science Camp-Kitchen Chemistry
(9:00A-4:00P)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Dinosaurs
(9:00A-1:30P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Abstracted Attitude
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Bat Kayak Tour
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
24

No Events Found

25 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Games Galore
(6:45A-6:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Zoo Animals
(9:00A-1:30P)
Super Science Camp-Future Tech
(9:00A-4:00P)
Dias de Los Ninos
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Cartooning (12-17)
(4:30P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Stained Glass Beginner
(6:00P-9:00P)
26 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Games Galore
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Summer Camps-Zoo Animals
(9:00A-1:30P)
Dias de Los Ninos
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Future Tech
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Parent Tot Adventures
(9:30A-10:30A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Little Picassos
(2:00P-4:00P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
27 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Games Galore
(6:45A-6:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Dias de Los Ninos
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Science Camp-Future Tech
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Zoo Animals
(9:00A-1:30P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Wheel Throwing
(1:00P-4:00P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Silversmithing I/A
(2:00P-5:00P)
Bodies in Motion
(2:00P-4:00P)
Cartooning
(4:30P-6:00P)
Japanese for Children
(5:00P-6:00P)
Japanese
(6:00P-7:00P)
Introduction to Clay
(6:00P-9:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Silversmithing I/A
(6:00P-9:00P)
German
(7:00P-8:00P)
28 Oasis Summer Camptacular
(6:30A-6:00P)
CME Staycation Camp
(6:30A-6:00P)
CAMPtacular-Games Galore
(6:45A-6:00P)
Sunrise Yoga
(7:00A-8:00A)
Angel Fish
(8:00A-8:30A)
Eco-Adventure Nature Camp-Shark Week
(8:00A-5:00P)
Kids Kayak Camp
(8:00A-10:30A)
Swim Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars
(8:30A-9:00A)
Sea Stars White
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Red
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Green
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Blue
(8:45A-9:15A)
Sea Stars Yellow
(8:45A-9:15A)
Tiny Tots Summer Camp
(9:00A-11:00A)
Sea Sprites
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Science Camp-Future Tech
(9:00A-4:00P)
Star Babies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Glass Fusing All Levels
(9:00A-12:00P)
Preschool Summer Camps-Zoo Animals
(9:00A-1:30P)
Dias de Los Ninos
(9:00A-4:00P)
Splash Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sea Sprites Green
(9:30A-10:00A)
Star Babies
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites White
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Blue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Yellow
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sea Sprites Red
(9:30A-10:00A)
Juniors Summer Camp
(10:00A-2:00P)
Camp Neptune
(10:00A-4:00P)
Jr Lifeguard Camp
(10:00A-4:00P)
Advanced Juniors Summer Camp
(12:00P-2:30P)
Japanese for Children
(1:30P-3:30P)
Thematic Rock Painting-Monster Rocks
(4:00P-6:00P)
Yoga Essentials
(5:30P-6:45P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Isshinryu Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Basketball 14U
(6:00P-9:30P)
Youth Basketball 12U
(6:00P-9:30P)